Першість України U15

Команда Ігор Пе Ні По Очки М`ячi
Полісся Житомир 7 6 0 1 18 36-3
Темп Вінниця 7 5 1 1 16 15-17
ФК Мал Коростень 6 5 0 1 15 12-3
КОЛІФКС Костопіль 6 4 2 0 14 15-6
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 7 4 1 2 13 23-8
ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 6 3 0 3 9 11-8
ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів 6 2 0 4 6 6-12
Адреналін Луцьк 6 1 1 4 4 8-25
ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно 7 1 0 6 3 3-17
ДЮСШ Бердичів 6 0 2 4 2 4-10
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 6 0 1 5 1 3-27
 
Гравець Команда М`ячi Пенальті Матчі
Яцина Дмитро Олегович Полісся Житомир 15 0 7
Меліхов Владислав Віталійович Полісся Житомир 9 0 7
Кальчук Ростислав Юрійович ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 6 0 7
Левчук Борис Сергійович ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 5 0 7
Майтак Максим Юрійович Полісся Житомир 5 0 7
Стучинський Максим Андрійович КОЛІФКС Костопіль 4 0 6
Кривунець Максим Віталійович ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 4 0 6
Нагорний Іван Олександрович ФК Мал Коростень 4 0 6
Жила Владислав Валентинович КОЛІФКС Костопіль 4 0 6
Котець Станіслав Миколайович Темп Вінниця 4 1 7
Черватюк Юрій Васильович ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів 3 0 2
 
Коло Тур Дата Господарі М`ячi Гості
Коло 1
Тур 1
09-09-2018
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 2:0 ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
Полісся Житомир 11:0 Темп Вінниця
Адреналін Луцьк 2:2 ДЮСШ Бердичів
ФК Мал Коростень 2:0 ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 1:4 КОЛІФКС Костопіль
Тур 2
16-09-2018
ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно 0:3 КОЛІФКС Костопіль
ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 4:0 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
ДЮСШ Бердичів 0:2 ФК Мал Коростень
Темп Вінниця 2:1 ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 0:1 Полісся Житомир
Тур 3
20-09-2018
Полісся Житомир 4:0 ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів 0:4 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Адреналін Луцьк 2:5 Темп Вінниця
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 0:0 ДЮСШ Бердичів
КОЛІФКС Костопіль 2:1 ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
Тур 4
23-09-2018
ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно 1:4 ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
ДЮСШ Бердичів 1:3 КОЛІФКС Костопіль
Темп Вінниця 2:1 ФК Мал Коростень
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 5:1 Адреналін Луцьк
Полісся Житомир 4:0 ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
Тур 5
30-09-2018
ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів 2:0 ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
Адреналін Луцьк 1:9 Полісся Житомир
ФК Мал Коростень 3:0 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 1:3 Темп Вінниця
ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 2:1 ДЮСШ Бердичів
Тур 6
04-10-2018
ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно 1:0 ДЮСШ Бердичів
Темп Вінниця 1:1 КОЛІФКС Костопіль
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 10:1 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Полісся Житомир 1:2 ФК Мал Коростень
ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів 3:0 Адреналін Луцьк
Тур 7
07-10-2018
Адреналін Луцьк 2:1 ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
ФК Мал Коростень 2:0 ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 0:6 Полісся Житомир
КОЛІФКС Костопіль 2:2 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 0:2 Темп Вінниця
Тур 8
14-10-2018
Темп Вінниця ДЮСШ Бердичів
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
Полісся Житомир КОЛІФКС Костопіль
ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Адреналін Луцьк ФК Мал Коростень
Тур 9
21-10-2018
ФК Мал Коростень ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне Адреналін Луцьк
КОЛІФКС Костопіль ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів Полісся Житомир
ДЮСШ Бердичів ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Тур 10
25-10-2018
ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно Темп Вінниця
Полісся Житомир ДЮСШ Бердичів
ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
Адреналін Луцьк КОЛІФКС Костопіль
ФК Мал Коростень БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Тур 11
28-10-2018
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
КОЛІФКС Костопіль ФК Мал Коростень
ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів Адреналін Луцьк
ДЮСШ Бердичів ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
Темп Вінниця ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Коло 2
Тур 12
04-11-2018
ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Темп Вінниця Полісся Житомир
ДЮСШ Бердичів Адреналін Луцьк
ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів ФК Мал Коростень
КОЛІФКС Костопіль БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Тур 13
08-11-2018
КОЛІФКС Костопіль ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
ФК Мал Коростень ДЮСШ Бердичів
ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів Темп Вінниця
Полісся Житомир ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Тур 14
11-11-2018
ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно Полісся Житомир
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
Темп Вінниця Адреналін Луцьк
ДЮСШ Бердичів БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів КОЛІФКС Костопіль
Тур 15
14-04-2019
ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
КОЛІФКС Костопіль ДЮСШ Бердичів
ФК Мал Коростень Темп Вінниця
Адреналін Луцьк ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів Полісся Житомир
Тур 16
21-04-2019
ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
Полісся Житомир Адреналін Луцьк
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне ФК Мал Коростень
Темп Вінниця БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
ДЮСШ Бердичів ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
Тур 17
26-04-2019
ДЮСШ Бердичів ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
КОЛІФКС Костопіль Темп Вінниця
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
ФК Мал Коростень Полісся Житомир
Адреналін Луцьк ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
Тур 18
05-05-2019
ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно Адреналін Луцьк
ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів ФК Мал Коростень
Полісся Житомир БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне КОЛІФКС Костопіль
Темп Вінниця ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
Тур 19
09-05-2019
ДЮСШ Бердичів Темп Вінниця
ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
КОЛІФКС Костопіль Полісся Житомир
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
ФК Мал Коростень Адреналін Луцьк
Тур 20
12-05-2019
ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно ФК Мал Коростень
Адреналін Луцьк БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів КОЛІФКС Костопіль
Полісся Житомир ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне ДЮСШ Бердичів
Тур 21
19-05-2019
Темп Вінниця ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
ДЮСШ Бердичів Полісся Житомир
ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
КОЛІФКС Костопіль Адреналін Луцьк
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне ФК Мал Коростень
Тур 22
26-05-2019
ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
ФК Мал Коростень КОЛІФКС Костопіль
Адреналін Луцьк ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів ДЮСШ Бердичів
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне Темп Вінниця