Першість України U17

Гравець Команда М`ячi Пенальті Матчі
Бамболя Юрій Богданович КОЛІФКС Костопіль16019
Мардак Олег Андрійович ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів16020
Ейсмонт Владислав Миколайович Адреналін Луцьк16319
Чернявка Максим Миколайович КОЛІФКС Костопіль14019
Котюк Олександр Миколайович ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів12020
Вигівський Андрій Олександрович ФК Мал Коростень11116
Ромащук Олександр Сергійович БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне10019
Ніколайчук Максим Олександрович Полісся Житомир10119
Мордас Богдан Ігорович КОЛІФКС Костопіль10319
Квич Михайло Васильович Адреналін Луцьк909
Щуцький Дмитро Сергійович ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів8120
Коло Тур Дата Господарі М`ячi Гості
Коло 1 
 Тур 1 
  09-09-2018 
   ДЮСШ Верес Рівне2:2ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   Полісся Житомир1:0Темп Вінниця
   Адреналін Луцьк4:1ДЮСШ Бердичів
   ФК Мал Коростень1:1ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне4:0КОЛІФКС Костопіль
 Тур 2 
  16-09-2018 
   ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно0:6КОЛІФКС Костопіль
   ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів0:0БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
   ДЮСШ Бердичів0:3ФК Мал Коростень
   Темп Вінниця0:2ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
   ДЮСШ Верес Рівне2:0Полісся Житомир
 Тур 3 
  20-09-2018 
   Полісся Житомир4:0ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів1:1ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
   Адреналін Луцьк2:1Темп Вінниця
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне2:0ДЮСШ Бердичів
   КОЛІФКС Костопіль2:1ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
 Тур 4 
  23-09-2018 
   ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно0:5ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
   ДЮСШ Бердичів0:5КОЛІФКС Костопіль
   Темп Вінниця0:4ФК Мал Коростень
   ДЮСШ Верес Рівне5:1Адреналін Луцьк
   Полісся Житомир2:1ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
 Тур 5 
  30-09-2018 
   ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів2:0ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   Адреналін Луцьк3:3Полісся Житомир
   ФК Мал Коростень0:1ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне5:0Темп Вінниця
   ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів1:0ДЮСШ Бердичів
 Тур 6 
  04-10-2018 
   ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно0:0ДЮСШ Бердичів
   Темп Вінниця1:4КОЛІФКС Костопіль
   ДЮСШ Верес Рівне0:1БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
   Полісся Житомир1:2ФК Мал Коростень
   ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів2:1Адреналін Луцьк
 Тур 7 
  07-10-2018 
   Адреналін Луцьк2:0ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   ФК Мал Коростень3:0ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне1:0Полісся Житомир
   КОЛІФКС Костопіль1:1ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
   ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів7:1Темп Вінниця
 Тур 8 
  14-10-2018 
   Темп Вінниця1:2ДЮСШ Бердичів
   ДЮСШ Верес Рівне3:0ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
   Полісся Житомир1:1КОЛІФКС Костопіль
   ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів2:0БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
   Адреналін Луцьк2:3ФК Мал Коростень
 Тур 9 
  21-10-2018 
   ФК Мал Коростень2:1ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне0:1Адреналін Луцьк
   КОЛІФКС Костопіль4:1ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
   ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів1:3Полісся Житомир
   ДЮСШ Бердичів2:0ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
 Тур 10 
  25-10-2018 
   ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно1:1Темп Вінниця
   Полісся Житомир5:0ДЮСШ Бердичів
   ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів1:0ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
   Адреналін Луцьк1:3КОЛІФКС Костопіль
   ФК Мал Коростень0:1БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
 Тур 11 
  28-10-2018 
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне1:1ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   КОЛІФКС Костопіль1:0ФК Мал Коростень
   ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів1:0Адреналін Луцьк
   ДЮСШ Бердичів0:3ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
   Темп Вінниця0:4ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Коло 2 
 Тур 12 
  04-11-2018 
   ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно0:2ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
   Темп Вінниця0:11Полісся Житомир
   ДЮСШ Бердичів3:3Адреналін Луцьк
   ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів1:0ФК Мал Коростень
 Тур 13 
  08-11-2018 
   КОЛІФКС Костопіль1:0ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне1:2ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
   ФК Мал Коростень2:0ДЮСШ Бердичів
   ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів3:0Темп Вінниця
   Полісся Житомир1:3ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
 Тур 14 
  11-11-2018 
   ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно1:0Полісся Житомир
   ДЮСШ Верес Рівне3:1ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
   Темп Вінниця0:6Адреналін Луцьк
   ДЮСШ Бердичів1:3БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
   ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів0:2КОЛІФКС Костопіль
 Тур 12 
  14-11-2018 
   КОЛІФКС Костопіль3:0БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
 Тур 15 
  14-04-2019 
   ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів3:1ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   КОЛІФКС Костопіль1:0ДЮСШ Бердичів
   ФК Мал Коростень3:0Темп Вінниця
   Адреналін Луцьк3:0ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
   ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів1:0Полісся Житомир
 Тур 16 
  21-04-2019 
   ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно0:1ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
   Полісся Житомир1:0Адреналін Луцьк
   ДЮСШ Верес Рівне1:0ФК Мал Коростень
   Темп Вінниця0:5БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
   ДЮСШ Бердичів0:4ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
 Тур 17 
  26-04-2019 
   ДЮСШ Бердичів0:1ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   КОЛІФКС Костопіль10:0Темп Вінниця
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне0:1ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
   ФК Мал Коростень0:3Полісся Житомир
   Адреналін Луцьк1:0ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
 Тур 18 
  05-05-2019 
   ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно0:5Адреналін Луцьк
   ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів1:1ФК Мал Коростень
   Полісся Житомир3:1БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
   ДЮСШ Верес Рівне2:1КОЛІФКС Костопіль
   Темп Вінниця0:7ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
 Тур 19 
  09-05-2019 
   ДЮСШ Бердичів4:1Темп Вінниця
   ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів2:2ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
   КОЛІФКС Костопіль2:2Полісся Житомир
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне0:0ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
   ФК Мал Коростень1:5Адреналін Луцьк
 Тур 20 
  12-05-2019 
   ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно0:1ФК Мал Коростень
   Адреналін Луцьк2:2БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
   ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів1:2КОЛІФКС Костопіль
   Полісся Житомир1:1ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
   ДЮСШ Верес Рівне5:0ДЮСШ Бердичів
 Тур 21 
  19-05-2019 
   Темп Вінниця2:0ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   ДЮСШ Бердичів0:6Полісся Житомир
   ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів0:3ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
   КОЛІФКС Костопіль1:3Адреналін Луцьк
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне2:0ФК Мал Коростень
 Тур 22 
  26-05-2019 
   ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно1:2БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
   ФК Мал Коростень1:2КОЛІФКС Костопіль
   Адреналін Луцьк3:0ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
   ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів1:0ДЮСШ Бердичів
   ДЮСШ Верес Рівне3:0Темп Вінниця