Першість України U17

Гравець Команда М`ячi Пенальті Матчі
Бамболя Юрій Богданович КОЛІФКС Костопіль10012
Ейсмонт Владислав Миколайович Адреналін Луцьк9212
Ніколайчук Максим Олександрович Полісся Житомир9113
Мардак Олег Андрійович ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів9013
Чернявка Максим Миколайович КОЛІФКС Костопіль8013
Вигівський Андрій Олександрович ФК Мал Коростень8112
Гудима Євгеній Олегович ДЮСШ Верес Рівне7013
Ромащук Олександр Сергійович БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне7013
Рубан Ярослав Петрович ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів7012
Мордас Богдан Ігорович КОЛІФКС Костопіль6113
Котюк Олександр Миколайович ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів6013
Коло Тур Дата Господарі М`ячi Гості
Коло 1 
 Тур 1 
  09-09-2018 
   ДЮСШ Верес Рівне2:2ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   Полісся Житомир1:0Темп Вінниця
   Адреналін Луцьк4:1ДЮСШ Бердичів
   ФК Мал Коростень1:1ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне4:0КОЛІФКС Костопіль
 Тур 2 
  16-09-2018 
   ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно0:6КОЛІФКС Костопіль
   ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів0:0БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
   ДЮСШ Бердичів0:3ФК Мал Коростень
   Темп Вінниця0:2ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
   ДЮСШ Верес Рівне2:0Полісся Житомир
 Тур 3 
  20-09-2018 
   Полісся Житомир4:0ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів1:1ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
   Адреналін Луцьк2:1Темп Вінниця
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне2:0ДЮСШ Бердичів
   КОЛІФКС Костопіль2:1ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
 Тур 4 
  23-09-2018 
   ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно0:5ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
   ДЮСШ Бердичів0:5КОЛІФКС Костопіль
   Темп Вінниця0:4ФК Мал Коростень
   ДЮСШ Верес Рівне5:1Адреналін Луцьк
   Полісся Житомир2:1ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
 Тур 5 
  30-09-2018 
   ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів2:0ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   Адреналін Луцьк3:3Полісся Житомир
   ФК Мал Коростень0:1ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне5:0Темп Вінниця
   ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів1:0ДЮСШ Бердичів
 Тур 6 
  04-10-2018 
   ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно0:0ДЮСШ Бердичів
   Темп Вінниця1:4КОЛІФКС Костопіль
   ДЮСШ Верес Рівне0:1БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
   Полісся Житомир1:2ФК Мал Коростень
   ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів2:1Адреналін Луцьк
 Тур 7 
  07-10-2018 
   Адреналін Луцьк2:0ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   ФК Мал Коростень3:0ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне1:0Полісся Житомир
   КОЛІФКС Костопіль1:1ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
   ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів7:1Темп Вінниця
 Тур 8 
  14-10-2018 
   Темп Вінниця1:2ДЮСШ Бердичів
   ДЮСШ Верес Рівне3:0ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
   Полісся Житомир1:1КОЛІФКС Костопіль
   ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів2:0БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
   Адреналін Луцьк2:3ФК Мал Коростень
 Тур 9 
  21-10-2018 
   ФК Мал Коростень2:1ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне0:1Адреналін Луцьк
   КОЛІФКС Костопіль4:1ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
   ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів1:3Полісся Житомир
   ДЮСШ Бердичів2:0ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
 Тур 10 
  25-10-2018 
   ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно1:1Темп Вінниця
   Полісся Житомир5:0ДЮСШ Бердичів
   ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів1:0ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
   Адреналін Луцьк1:3КОЛІФКС Костопіль
   ФК Мал Коростень0:1БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
 Тур 11 
  28-10-2018 
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне1:1ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   КОЛІФКС Костопіль1:0ФК Мал Коростень
   ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів1:0Адреналін Луцьк
   ДЮСШ Бердичів0:3ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
   Темп Вінниця0:4ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Коло 2 
 Тур 12 
  04-11-2018 
   ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно0:2ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
   Темп Вінниця0:11Полісся Житомир
   ДЮСШ Бердичів3:3Адреналін Луцьк
   ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів1:0ФК Мал Коростень
 Тур 13 
  08-11-2018 
   КОЛІФКС КостопільДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ БерезнеДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
   ФК Мал КоростеньДЮСШ Бердичів
   ДЮФК Жерм ЧерняхівТемп Вінниця
   Полісся ЖитомирДЮСШ Верес Рівне
 Тур 14 
  11-11-2018 
   ДЮСШ Дубно ДубноПолісся Житомир
   ДЮСШ Верес РівнеДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
   Темп ВінницяАдреналін Луцьк
   ДЮСШ БердичівБЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
   ДЮСШ-АІК ЧуднівКОЛІФКС Костопіль
 Тур 12 
  14-11-2018 
   КОЛІФКС КостопільБЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
 Тур 15 
  14-04-2019 
   ДЮСШ-АІК ЧуднівДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   КОЛІФКС КостопільДЮСШ Бердичів
   ФК Мал КоростеньТемп Вінниця
   Адреналін ЛуцькДЮСШ Верес Рівне
   ДЮФК Жерм ЧерняхівПолісся Житомир
 Тур 16 
  21-04-2019 
   ДЮСШ Дубно ДубноДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
   Полісся ЖитомирАдреналін Луцьк
   ДЮСШ Верес РівнеФК Мал Коростень
   Темп ВінницяБЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
   ДЮСШ БердичівДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
 Тур 17 
  26-04-2019 
   ДЮСШ БердичівДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   КОЛІФКС КостопільТемп Вінниця
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ БерезнеДЮСШ Верес Рівне
   ФК Мал КоростеньПолісся Житомир
   Адреналін ЛуцькДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
 Тур 18 
  05-05-2019 
   ДЮСШ Дубно ДубноАдреналін Луцьк
   ДЮФК Жерм ЧерняхівФК Мал Коростень
   Полісся ЖитомирБЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
   ДЮСШ Верес РівнеКОЛІФКС Костопіль
   Темп ВінницяДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
 Тур 19 
  09-05-2019 
   ДЮСШ БердичівТемп Вінниця
   ДЮСШ-АІК ЧуднівДЮСШ Верес Рівне
   КОЛІФКС КостопільПолісся Житомир
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ БерезнеДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
   ФК Мал КоростеньАдреналін Луцьк
 Тур 20 
  12-05-2019 
   ДЮСШ Дубно ДубноФК Мал Коростень
   Адреналін ЛуцькБЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
   ДЮФК Жерм ЧерняхівКОЛІФКС Костопіль
   Полісся ЖитомирДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
   ДЮСШ Верес РівнеДЮСШ Бердичів
 Тур 21 
  19-05-2019 
   Темп ВінницяДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
   ДЮСШ БердичівПолісся Житомир
   ДЮСШ-АІК ЧуднівДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
   КОЛІФКС КостопільАдреналін Луцьк
   БЛІСП-КДЮСШ БерезнеФК Мал Коростень
 Тур 22 
  26-05-2019 
   ДЮСШ Дубно ДубноБЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
   ФК Мал КоростеньКОЛІФКС Костопіль
   Адреналін ЛуцькДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
   ДЮФК Жерм ЧерняхівДЮСШ Бердичів
   ДЮСШ Верес РівнеТемп Вінниця