№ | Команда | Ігор | В | Н | П | Р/М | О | ЧГ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 28:4 | 29 | 0.000 |
2 | Локомотив (Київ) (139) | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 27:16 | 21 | 0.000 |
3 | Юність (Чернігів) (53) | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:16 | 21 | 0.000 |
4 | СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:7 | 20 | 0.000 |
5 | Діназ (Вишгород) (986) | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:6 | 18 | 0.000 |
6 | Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:10 | 17 | 0.000 |
7 | КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:18 | 14 | 0.000 |
8 | ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:15 | 11 | 0.000 |
9 | Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:30 | 4 | 0.000 |
10 | ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:50 | 1 | 0.000 |
№ | Гравець | Команда | Ігор | Голи(Пен) |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рибак Владіслав Дмитрович | СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) | 11 | 9(3) |
2 | Клок Данііл Дмитрович | Локомотив (Київ) (139) | 10 | 8(1) |
3 | Сидоренко Данііл Сергійович | Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) | 7 | 6(0) |
4 | Кононенко Володимир Євгенович | КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | 11 | 6(0) |
5 | Черних Кирило Юрійович | КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | 11 | 6(0) |
6 | Сорока Андрій Андрійович | КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | 11 | 6(1) |
7 | Белицький Даніїл Дмитрович | КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) | 9 | 6(4) |
8 | Дорош Нікіта Романович | Юність (Чернігів) (53) | 9 | 5(0) |
9 | Ручко Ілля Олегович | Діназ (Вишгород) (986) | 9 | 5(0) |
10 | Клименко Аристарх Костянтинович | КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) | 10 | 4(1) |
№ | Господарі | Результат | Гості | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Коло 1 | |||||
Тур 1 | |||||
Дата 05.09.2021 | |||||
1 | Діназ (Вишгород) (986) | 0:2 | СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) | ||
2 | Юність (Чернігів) (53) | 4:2 | Локомотив (Київ) (139) | ||
3 | ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) | 0:5 | Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) | ||
4 | Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) | 2:0 | ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) | ||
5 | КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) | 1:2 | КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | ||
Тур 2 | |||||
Дата 12.09.2021 | |||||
6 | СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) | 1:3 | КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | ||
7 | ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) | 0:0 | КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) | ||
8 | Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) | 3:0 | Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) | ||
9 | Локомотив (Київ) (139) | 9:0 | ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) | ||
10 | Діназ (Вишгород) (986) | 4:0 | Юність (Чернігів) (53) | ||
Тур 3 | |||||
Дата 19.09.2021 | |||||
11 | Юність (Чернігів) (53) | 2:1 | СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) | ||
12 | ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) | 0:4 | Діназ (Вишгород) (986) | ||
13 | Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) | 0:3 | Локомотив (Київ) (139) | ||
14 | КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) | 2:1 | Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) | ||
15 | КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | 2:0 | ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) | ||
Тур 4 | |||||
Дата 26.09.2021 | |||||
16 | СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) | 1:0 | ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) | ||
17 | Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) | 1:2 | КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | ||
18 | Локомотив (Київ) (139) | 3:2 | КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) | ||
19 | Діназ (Вишгород) (986) | 4:1 | Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) | ||
20 | Юність (Чернігів) (53) | 3:0 | ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) | ||
Тур 5 | |||||
Дата 03.10.2021 | |||||
21 | ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) | 0:8 | СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) | ||
22 | Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) | 1:3 | Юність (Чернігів) (53) | ||
23 | КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) | 1:5 | Діназ (Вишгород) (986) | ||
24 | КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | 3:0 | Локомотив (Київ) (139) | ||
25 | ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) | 2:0 | Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) | ||
Тур 6 | |||||
Дата 10.10.2021 | |||||
26 | СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) | 0:1 | Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) | ||
27 | Локомотив (Київ) (139) | 2:0 | ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) | ||
28 | Діназ (Вишгород) (986) | 0:1 | КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | ||
29 | Юність (Чернігів) (53) | 2:2 | КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) | ||
30 | ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) | 2:2 | Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) | ||
Тур 7 | |||||
Дата 17.10.2021 | |||||
31 | Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) | 0:2 | СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) | ||
32 | КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) | 3:2 | ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) | ||
33 | КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | 1:1 | Юність (Чернігів) (53) | ||
34 | ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) | 0:0 | Діназ (Вишгород) (986) | ||
35 | Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) | 1:2 | Локомотив (Київ) (139) | ||
Тур 8 | |||||
Дата 24.10.2021 | |||||
36 | СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) | 3:1 | Локомотив (Київ) (139) | ||
37 | Діназ (Вишгород) (986) | 0:0 | Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) | ||
38 | Юність (Чернігів) (53) | 2:1 | ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) | ||
39 | ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) | 0:7 | КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | ||
40 | Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) | 0:2 | КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) | ||
Тур 9 | |||||
Дата 31.10.2021 | |||||
41 | КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) | 0:1 | СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) | ||
42 | КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | 5:0 | Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) | ||
43 | ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) | 3:1 | ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) | ||
44 | Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) | 1:1 | Юність (Чернігів) (53) | ||
45 | Локомотив (Київ) (139) | 0:1 | Діназ (Вишгород) (986) | ||
Коло 2 | |||||
Тур 10 | |||||
Дата 07.11.2021 | |||||
46 | СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) | 0:0 | Діназ (Вишгород) (986) | ||
47 | Локомотив (Київ) (139) | 3:2 | Юність (Чернігів) (53) | ||
48 | Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) | 4:0 | ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) | ||
49 | ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) | 4:1 | Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) | ||
50 | КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | 2:0 | КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) | ||
Тур 11 | |||||
Дата 14.11.2021 | |||||
51 | КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | 0:0 | СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) | ||
52 | КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) | 4:0 | ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) | ||
53 | Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) | 1:2 | Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) | ||
54 | ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) | 0:2 | Локомотив (Київ) (139) | ||
55 | Юність (Чернігів) (53) | 1:0 | Діназ (Вишгород) (986) | ||
Тур 12 | |||||
Дата 03.04.2022 | |||||
56 | СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) |
| Юність (Чернігів) (53) | ||
57 | Діназ (Вишгород) (986) |
| ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) | ||
58 | Локомотив (Київ) (139) |
| Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) | ||
59 | Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) |
| КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) | ||
60 | ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) |
| КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | ||
Тур 13 | |||||
Дата 10.04.2022 | |||||
61 | ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) |
| СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) | ||
62 | КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) |
| Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) | ||
63 | КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) |
| Локомотив (Київ) (139) | ||
64 | Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) |
| Діназ (Вишгород) (986) | ||
65 | ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) |
| Юність (Чернігів) (53) | ||
Тур 14 | |||||
Дата 17.04.2022 | |||||
66 | СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) |
| ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) | ||
67 | Юність (Чернігів) (53) |
| Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) | ||
68 | Діназ (Вишгород) (986) |
| КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) | ||
69 | Локомотив (Київ) (139) |
| КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | ||
70 | Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) |
| ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) | ||
Тур 15 | |||||
Дата 22.04.2022 | |||||
71 | Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) |
| СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) | ||
72 | ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) |
| Локомотив (Київ) (139) | ||
73 | КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) |
| Діназ (Вишгород) (986) | ||
74 | КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) |
| Юність (Чернігів) (53) | ||
75 | Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) |
| ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) | ||
Тур 16 | |||||
Дата 01.05.2022 | |||||
76 | СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) |
| Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) | ||
77 | ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) |
| КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) | ||
78 | Юність (Чернігів) (53) |
| КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | ||
79 | Діназ (Вишгород) (986) |
| ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) | ||
80 | Локомотив (Київ) (139) |
| Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) | ||
Тур 17 | |||||
Дата 08.05.2022 | |||||
81 | Локомотив (Київ) (139) |
| СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) | ||
82 | Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) |
| Діназ (Вишгород) (986) | ||
83 | ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) |
| Юність (Чернігів) (53) | ||
84 | КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) |
| ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) | ||
85 | КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) |
| Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) | ||
Тур 18 | |||||
Дата 15.05.2022 | |||||
86 | СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368) |
| КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) | ||
87 | Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576) |
| КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137) | ||
88 | ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033) |
| ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42) | ||
89 | Юність (Чернігів) (53) |
| Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) | ||
90 | Діназ (Вишгород) (986) |
| Локомотив (Київ) (139) |