ДЮФЛ України U-15

Команда

ІгорВНПР/МОЧГ
1КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)761014:4190.000
2Локомотив (Київ) (139)750221:10150.000
3Юність (Чернігів) (53)742115:11140.000
4Діназ (Вишгород) (986)741217:5130.000
5СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)740315:6120.000
6Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)730412:890.000
7КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)722311:1580.000
8ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)71242:750.000
9Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)71156:1740.000
10ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)70164:3410.000
ГравецьКомандаІгорГоли(Пен)
1Клок Данііл ДмитровичЛокомотив (Київ) (139)66(1)
2Рибак Владіслав ДмитровичСДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)66(2)
3Сидоренко Данііл СергійовичКолос (Ковалівка) (2625)45(0)
4Ручко Ілля ОлеговичДіназ (Вишгород) (986)65(0)
5Сорока Андрій АндрійовичКДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)75(1)
6Белицький Даніїл ДмитровичКДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)65(3)
7Дорош Нікіта РомановичЮність (Чернігів) (53)63(0)
8Латута Михаіл ОлексійовичДіназ (Вишгород) (986)63(0)
9Цубін Віктор ОлеговичЛокомотив (Київ) (139)63(0)
10Клименко Аристарх КостянтиновичКДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)73(1)
ГосподаріРезультатГості

Коло 1


Тур 1


Дата 05.09.2021

1Діназ (Вишгород) (986)
0:2
СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)
2Юність (Чернігів) (53)
4:2
Локомотив (Київ) (139)
3ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)
0:5
Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
4Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)
2:0
ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)
5КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
1:2
КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)

Тур 2


Дата 12.09.2021

6СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)
1:3
КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)
7ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)
0:0
КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
8Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
3:0
Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)
9Локомотив (Київ) (139)
9:0
ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)
10Діназ (Вишгород) (986)
4:0
Юність (Чернігів) (53)

Тур 3


Дата 19.09.2021

11Юність (Чернігів) (53)
2:1
СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)
12ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)
0:4
Діназ (Вишгород) (986)
13Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)
0:3
Локомотив (Київ) (139)
14КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
2:1
Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
15КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)
2:0
ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)

Тур 4


Дата 26.09.2021

16СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)
1:0
ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)
17Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
1:2
КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)
18Локомотив (Київ) (139)
3:2
КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
19Діназ (Вишгород) (986)
4:1
Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)
20Юність (Чернігів) (53)
3:0
ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)

Тур 5


Дата 03.10.2021

21ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)
0:8
СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)
22Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)
1:3
Юність (Чернігів) (53)
23КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
1:5
Діназ (Вишгород) (986)
24КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)
3:0
Локомотив (Київ) (139)
25ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)
2:0
Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)

Тур 6


Дата 10.10.2021

26СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)
0:1
Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
27Локомотив (Київ) (139)
2:0
ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)
28Діназ (Вишгород) (986)
0:1
КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)
29Юність (Чернігів) (53)
2:2
КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
30ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)
2:2
Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)

Тур 7


Дата 17.10.2021

31Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)
0:2
СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)
32КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
3:2
ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)
33КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)
1:1
Юність (Чернігів) (53)
34ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)
0:0
Діназ (Вишгород) (986)
35Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
1:2
Локомотив (Київ) (139)

Тур 8


Дата 24.10.2021

36СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)

Локомотив (Київ) (139)
37Діназ (Вишгород) (986)

Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
38Юність (Чернігів) (53)

ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)
39ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)

КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)
40Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)

КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)

Тур 9


Дата 31.10.2021

41КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)

СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)
42КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)

Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)
43ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)

ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)
44Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)

Юність (Чернігів) (53)
45Локомотив (Київ) (139)

Діназ (Вишгород) (986)

Коло 2


Тур 10


Дата 07.11.2021

46СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)

Діназ (Вишгород) (986)
47Локомотив (Київ) (139)

Юність (Чернігів) (53)
48Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)

ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)
49ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)

Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)
50КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)

КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)

Тур 11


Дата 14.11.2021

51КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)

СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)
52КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)

ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)
53Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)

Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
54ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)

Локомотив (Київ) (139)
55Юність (Чернігів) (53)

Діназ (Вишгород) (986)

Тур 12


Дата 03.04.2022

56СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)

Юність (Чернігів) (53)
57Діназ (Вишгород) (986)

ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)
58Локомотив (Київ) (139)

Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)
59Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)

КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
60ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)

КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)

Тур 13


Дата 10.04.2022

61ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)

СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)
62КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)

Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
63КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)

Локомотив (Київ) (139)
64Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)

Діназ (Вишгород) (986)
65ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)

Юність (Чернігів) (53)

Тур 14


Дата 17.04.2022

66СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)

ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)
67Юність (Чернігів) (53)

Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)
68Діназ (Вишгород) (986)

КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
69Локомотив (Київ) (139)

КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)
70Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)

ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)

Тур 15


Дата 22.04.2022

71Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)

СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)
72ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)

Локомотив (Київ) (139)
73КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)

Діназ (Вишгород) (986)
74КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)

Юність (Чернігів) (53)
75Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)

ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)

Тур 16


Дата 01.05.2022

76СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)

Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)
77ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)

КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
78Юність (Чернігів) (53)

КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)
79Діназ (Вишгород) (986)

ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)
80Локомотив (Київ) (139)

Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)

Тур 17


Дата 08.05.2022

81Локомотив (Київ) (139)

СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)
82Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)

Діназ (Вишгород) (986)
83ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)

Юність (Чернігів) (53)
84КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)

ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)
85КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)

Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)

Тур 18


Дата 15.05.2022

86СДЮСШОР Полісся (Житомир) (30001368)

КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
87Чайка (П. Борщагівка) (2576)

КДЮСШ-15 Київ (Київ) (137)
88ФК Поділ (Київ) (22003033)

ДЮСШ Верес (Рівне) (42)
89Юність (Чернігів) (53)

Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
90Діназ (Вишгород) (986)

Локомотив (Київ) (139)