ДЮФЛ України U-16

Команда

ІгорВНПР/МОЧГ
1Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)1192055:8290.000
2ФА Арсенал (Київ)1164126:8220.000
3Локомотив (Київ) (139)104339:12150.000
4Десна (Чернігів) (49)1142521:18140.000
5Полісся (Житомир) (3)942317:14140.000
6Юність (Чернігів) (53)1042416:28140.000
7Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)1026219:18120.000
8Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)1113711:3660.000
9КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)71247:2050.000
10КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)101278:2750.000
ГравецьКомандаІгорГоли(Пен)
1Тихонов Андрій ВолодимировичДіназ (Вишгород) (2396)918(1)
2Саленко Роман ОлеговичДіназ (Вишгород) (2396)98(0)
3Мажинський Олексій РуслановичФА Арсенал (Київ)108(0)
4Пінчук Денис ДмитровичДіназ (Вишгород) (2396)77(0)
5Ковшун Денис ВолодимировичДесна (Чернігів) (49)86(0)
6Назаренко Нікіта ДмитровичЮність (Чернігів) (53)75(0)
7Галько Дмитро ІгоровичДесна (Чернігів) (49)85(0)
8Кузик Роман ВікторовичКолос (Ковалівка) (2625)95(0)
9Клімук Владислав АнатолійовичПолісся (Житомир) (3)95(1)
10Тіщенко Віталій ВіталійовичФА Арсенал (Київ)95(2)
ГосподаріРезультатГості

Коло 1


Тур 1


Дата 06.09.2020

1Десна (Чернігів) (49)
5:1
Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
2КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
0:3
Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
3Локомотив (Київ) (139)
2:1
КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)
4Полісся (Житомир) (3)
4:0
Юність (Чернігів) (53)

Дата 04.11.2020

42Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
0:1
ФА Арсенал (Київ)

Тур 2


Дата 13.09.2020

5Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
3:3
Юність (Чернігів) (53)
6КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)
1:2
Полісся (Житомир) (3)
7Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
4:0
Локомотив (Київ) (139)
8ФА Арсенал (Київ)
2:0
КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
9Десна (Чернігів) (49)
1:1
Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)

Тур 3


Дата 20.09.2020

10Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
3:1
Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
11КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
1:4
Десна (Чернігів) (49)
12Локомотив (Київ) (139)
0:4
ФА Арсенал (Київ)
13Полісся (Житомир) (3)
0:4
Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
14Юність (Чернігів) (53)
4:0
КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)

Тур 4


Дата 27.09.2020

15Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
0:2
КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)
16Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
9:1
Юність (Чернігів) (53)
17ФА Арсенал (Київ)
0:1
Полісся (Житомир) (3)
18Десна (Чернігів) (49)
0:1
Локомотив (Київ) (139)
19Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
2:2
КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)

Тур 5


Дата 04.10.2020

20КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
1:1
Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
21Локомотив (Київ) (139)
0:0
Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
22Полісся (Житомир) (3)
0:3
Десна (Чернігів) (49)
23Юність (Чернігів) (53)
1:1
ФА Арсенал (Київ)
24КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)
1:10
Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)

Тур 6


Дата 11.10.2020

25Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
0:7
Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
26ФА Арсенал (Київ)
1:1
КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)
27Десна (Чернігів) (49)
1:2
Юність (Чернігів) (53)
28Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
3:3
Полісся (Житомир) (3)
29КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
1:3
Локомотив (Київ) (139)

Тур 7


Дата 18.10.2020

30Локомотив (Київ) (139)
0:0
Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
31Полісся (Житомир) (3)
1:2
КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
32Юність (Чернігів) (53)
4:3
Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
33КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)
1:1
Десна (Чернігів) (49)
34Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
2:2
ФА Арсенал (Київ)

Тур 8


Дата 25.10.2020

35Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
0:8
ФА Арсенал (Київ)
36КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
0:1
Юність (Чернігів) (53)
37Локомотив (Київ) (139)
1:1
Полісся (Житомир) (3)

Дата 11.11.2020

46Десна (Чернігів) (49)
1:5
Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)

Дата 22.11.2020

52Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)

КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)

Тур 9


Дата 25.10.2020

38Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
2:2
Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)

Дата 31.10.2020

39Локомотив (Київ) (139)
2:0
Юність (Чернігів) (53)

Дата 01.11.2020

40Полісся (Житомир) (3)
5:0
Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
41ФА Арсенал (Київ)
3:1
Десна (Чернігів) (49)

Дата 19.11.2020

51КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)

КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)

Коло 2


Тур 10


Дата 08.11.2020

43Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
0:2
Десна (Чернігів) (49)
44ФА Арсенал (Київ)
2:2
Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
45Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
8:1
КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)

Дата 25.11.2020

53КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)

Локомотив (Київ) (139)

Дата 21.03.2021

54Юність (Чернігів) (53)

Полісся (Житомир) (3)

Тур 11


Дата 13.11.2020

47Юність (Чернігів) (53)
0:5
Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)

Дата 16.11.2020

48Локомотив (Київ) (139)
0:1
Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
49КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
0:2
ФА Арсенал (Київ)
50Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
3:2
Десна (Чернігів) (49)

Дата 28.03.2021

55Полісся (Житомир) (3)

КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)

Тур 12


Дата 04.04.2021

56Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)

Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
57Десна (Чернігів) (49)

КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
58ФА Арсенал (Київ)

Локомотив (Київ) (139)
59Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)

Полісся (Житомир) (3)
60КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)

Юність (Чернігів) (53)

Тур 13


Дата 11.04.2021

61КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)

Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
62Юність (Чернігів) (53)

Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
63Полісся (Житомир) (3)

ФА Арсенал (Київ)
64Локомотив (Київ) (139)

Десна (Чернігів) (49)
65КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)

Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)

Тур 14


Дата 18.04.2021

66Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)

КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
67Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)

Локомотив (Київ) (139)
68Десна (Чернігів) (49)

Полісся (Житомир) (3)
69ФА Арсенал (Київ)

Юність (Чернігів) (53)
70Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)

КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)

Тур 15


Дата 25.04.2021

71Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)

Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
72КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)

ФА Арсенал (Київ)
73Юність (Чернігів) (53)

Десна (Чернігів) (49)
74Полісся (Житомир) (3)

Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
75Локомотив (Київ) (139)

КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)

Тур 16


Дата 30.04.2021

76Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)

Локомотив (Київ) (139)
77КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)

Полісся (Житомир) (3)
78Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)

Юність (Чернігів) (53)
79Десна (Чернігів) (49)

КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)
80ФА Арсенал (Київ)

Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)

Тур 17


Дата 09.05.2021

81ФА Арсенал (Київ)

Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
82Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)

Десна (Чернігів) (49)
83КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)

Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
84Юність (Чернігів) (53)

КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
85Полісся (Житомир) (3)

Локомотив (Київ) (139)

Тур 18


Дата 16.05.2021

86Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)

Полісся (Житомир) (3)
87Юність (Чернігів) (53)

Локомотив (Київ) (139)
88КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)

КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)
89Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)

Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
90Десна (Чернігів) (49)

ФА Арсенал (Київ)